DRAWS - North North West Pop-Up Show

Tamworth Showjumping

Arena 1

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Robin Henry BEVERLEY S LOLA
2 Reese Spencer-Ruddy HH DELUXE
3 Emma Bishop WINDOURAN JOHUD
4 Jack Schouten Mack’s Rustic Dust Storm
5 Georgia Corrigan BUICK SPRING TIME
6 Erika Grant Nawarrah Park First Knight
7 Amy Matthews BELCAM COOPERINO
8 Sarah Clark Jungle Cat R
9 Blair Richardson VH VICTOR
10 Ella O'Neill DEW TOO
11 Dale Frew APH MARCO PIERRE
12 Jameson Bush Gordex B
13 Ali Foye Noblewood Cloudbreak
14 Brooke Morley Oaks Karla
15 Louise Light ACT OF VALOR
16 Katie Kasurinen VERBALIZER
17 Anna White ROW BOAT
18 Ashley Cutler FIRENZE
19 Molly Corbett Quirran Lea Strait Skip
20 Elizabeth Hoy GLENARA BILLECART
21 Clancey Smith KELLARS TOM
22 Kelsie Cranston DOMO
23 Amelia Empringham Embrook Stables Charlie
24 Reese Spencer-Ruddy AURELIA DE GWAIHIR
25 Emma Bishop CASSILIS PARK FIGARO
26 james henry CATHEDRAL LASS
27 Courtney Slattery Glenhill On The Rocks
28 Ron Easey MASTER MIND
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Louise Light JAYBEE CASANOVA
2 Gina Eddie KIRBY PARK IRISH MAXIMUS
3 Amy Matthews VAMOOSE B
4 Brooke Morley Oaks Karla
5 Charlie Richardson BEE COOL
6 Jaimie McElroy SACRED TUNE
7 Hazel Shannon Willingapark Chelsea
8 Anna White LYNDHURST SOLDIER
9 Robin Henry BEVERLEY S LOLA
10 Ella O'Neill KR KILLINGS
11 Reese Spencer-Ruddy HH DELUXE
12 Louise Light TL VANGELIS
13 Emma Bishop WINDOURAN JOHUD
14 Kate Edwards GO KALLARA
15 Victoria Hoy GLENARA DEVAUX
16 Ashley Cutler AIRTEMIS C
17 Amelia Empringham Embrook Stables Charlie
18 Georgia Corrigan BUICK SPRING TIME
19 Erika Grant Nawarrah Park First Knight
20 Jack Schouten Mack’s Rustic Dust Storm
21 Ron Easey MASTER MIND
22 Elizabeth Hoy GLENARA BILLECART
23 Molly Corbett Quirran Lea Strait Skip
24 Louise Light ACT OF VALOR
25 Charlie Richardson A FOXY LADY
26 Jessica Swain Lady Constance (Scratched)
27 Tayla Ryan GREENGROVE HESTIA
28 Annabelle Hoy KBL ARLO
29 Valentina Aliprandi CAMILA
30 Ella O'Neill DEW TOO
31 Ashley Cutler EMCEE VAGABOND
32 Reese Spencer-Ruddy AURELIA DE GWAIHIR
33 Emma Bishop CASSILIS PARK FIGARO
34 james henry CATHEDRAL LASS
35 Louise Light BENJO
36 Courtney Slattery ROCKY ROAD
37 Jameson Bush Gordex B
LE Ashley Cutler COUNT VON OMTEDA
LE Sarah Clark Jungle Cat R
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Olivia Gostelow CRISTO
2 Hazel Shannon WILLINGAPARK CLIFFORD
3 Ron Easey CASSEIRA
4 Louise Light TL VANGELIS
5 Jack Schouten LIGHTENING STRIKES
6 Valentina Aliprandi ABSOLUTE EGO Z
7 Gordon Bishop ADVANTAGE HILL
8 Jaimie McElroy SACRED TUNE
9 Hayden James JAMES’ CARRERA
10 Amy Matthews VAMOOSE B
11 Tayla Ryan GREENGROVE HESTIA
12 Courtney Slattery GLENHILL BOUNCE
13 Annabelle Hoy KBL ARLO
14 Olivia Gostelow Schatzi
15 Kylie Hawkins WHITE WASH
16 Louise Light JAYBEE CASANOVA
17 Ron Easey OZ STAR
18 Gina Eddie KIRBY PARK IRISH MAXIMUS
19 Victoria Hoy GLENARA DEVAUX
20 Kate Edwards GO KALLARA
21 Ella O'Neill KR KILLINGS
22 Ashley Cutler AIRTEMIS C
23 Ashley Cutler EMCEE VAGABOND
24 Valentina Aliprandi CAMILA
25 Hazel Shannon Willingapark Chelsea
26 Courtney Slattery ROCKY ROAD
27 Louise Light BENJO
LE Ashley Cutler COUNT VON OMTEDA
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Ron Easey OZ STAR
2 Hayden James JAMES’ CARRERA
3 Gordon Bishop ADVANTAGE HILL
4 Jack Schouten LIGHTENING STRIKES
5 Ron Easey CASSEIRA
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Ron Easey PORT O CALL

Arena 2

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Sidney Roberts Willow
2 Annyka Overton Kasper the firendly Ghost
3 Katherine Moffitt KIMCHI NAVAJO
4 Halina Saunders Denim Oak
5 Georgia Byriell KING OF COMELOT
6 Lucy Baker Shaar
7 Bella Dow Buddy
8 Ella Dennis Glenhill Dark Diamond
9 Charlotte Johnstone Prophet
10 Jaimie McElroy Valyssia
11 Jasmine Fleming My Northern Prince
12 Tilly Geue Bootsnall
13 Emma Bishop B2
14 Reese Callow uhavta impressive
15 Anna White BODY BUILDER
16 Alexander Dunlop Aratahnes Graphic
17 Reese Spencer-Ruddy Boho Chick
18 Rachel Smith VeriNeko
19 Hayden James Quinton
20 Hannah Evans EE Northern Borders
21 Tayla Ryan BELCAM BACHELOR
22 Olivia King La Luna Belle
23 Alena Duncan CANTALI RAPALA
24 Gemma Poe CHAMPAGNE THERAPY
25 Vivienne Cooke Roxy Cooke
26 Jessica Swain Dotmah Sucre
27 Chelsea Amos Rhapsody Red
28 Gina Eddie Money Penny
29 Charlotte Taylor Stormy Boy
30 Kate Stewart The Mighty Franklin
31 Gemma Kennedy NICKNACK
32 Harrison Light SAMMY
33 Sidney Roberts PENTOMETER
LE Chelsea Amos FARLEIGH FINIAN
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Georgia Corrigan KERRIKI TIGER (TIGER)
2 Katherine Moffitt KIMCHI NAVAJO
3 Halina Saunders Denim Oak
4 Ella Dennis Glenhill Dark Diamond
5 Reese Spencer-Ruddy Boho Chick
6 Erica Kelly MAXFLY
7 Robin Henry beverley's salsa
8 Tilly Geue Bootsnall
9 Alexander Dunlop Aratahnes Graphic
10 Camilla Macdonald DOUBLE DEPOSIT
11 Elijah Bush Sunday
12 Alena Duncan CANTALI RAPALA
13 Annyka Overton Kasper the firendly Ghost
14 Gina Eddie Money Penny
15 Olivia King La Luna Belle
16 Charlotte Taylor Stormy Boy
17 Georgia Byriell ZAF N ZOF
18 Tayla Ryan BELCAM BACHELOR
19 Jasmine Fleming My Northern Prince
20 Emma Bishop B2
21 Bonnie Hay ROUGE D AMOUR
22 Harrison Light SAMMY
23 Hayden James FERN
24 Gemma Kennedy NICKNACK
25 Vivienne Cooke Roxy Cooke
26 Gemma Poe CHAMPAGNE THERAPY
27 Sidney Roberts LOUIS THE GREAT
28 Jessica Swain Dotmah Sucre
29 Elizabeth Hoy HILLBREEZE TINKERBELL
30 Bella Dow Buddy
31 Hazel Shannon Hendrix
32 Reese Spencer-Ruddy Easier Said
33 Charlotte Johnstone Prophet
34 Chelsea Amos Rhapsody Red
35 Jaimie McElroy Valyssia
36 Gina Eddie CHAUFFEUR
37 Annabelle Dunlop WS Raising Roxy
LE Sarah Clark Mallyon Hills Serusier
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Jess Nudd BONN VIVANT
2 Victoria Hoy GOOD COUNT
3 Jason Leonard ROCKY BAKER
4 Elijah Bush Sunday
5 Charlie Richardson Gold Ring
6 Maria Nolan ZAMEX
7 Camilla Macdonald DOUBLE DEPOSIT
8 Shannon Attwell ROSIE
9 Erica Kelly MAXFLY
10 Kathy Smith With Reflection
11 Katherine Moffitt KEEPER
12 Courtney Slattery Just Schillin
13 Bonnie Hay ROUGE D AMOUR
14 Georgina Empringham Kahean Trooper Nelson
15 Molly Corbett Brazen Moss
16 Robin Henry beverley's salsa
17 DeAnna O'Neill KYAN VERSACE
18 Katie Kasurinen CHEEKY DESCARADA (Scratched)
19 Judy Gengos Lord of Hearts
20 Hayden James FERN
21 Reese Spencer-Ruddy Easier Said
22 Gina Eddie CHAUFFEUR
23 Annabelle Dunlop WS Raising Roxy
24 Halina Saunders Quadriga
25 Alena Duncan SECRETHEART BOOTSCOOTIN
26 Miriam U'Ren HVIRFS STRYKER
27 Emma Bishop Cp Howzat
28 Shannon Attwell RINGO
29 Olivia King PLEASE JAMES
30 Eva Nelson Adios Elzario
31 Hazel Shannon Hendrix
32 Kate Edwards Midtown Magic
33 Rachel Smith VERITREX
34 Georgia Byriell ZAF N ZOF
35 Harrison Light Bayview Wish List
36 Georgia Corrigan KERRIKI TIGER (TIGER)
37 Elizabeth Hoy HILLBREEZE TINKERBELL
38 Robyn Parker STREET WISE
39 Erika Grant Squirrel Rock
40 Sidney Roberts PENTOMETER
LE Sarah Clark Mallyon Hills Serusier
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Katherine Moffitt KEEPER
2 Ashley Cutler FIRENZE
3 Kelsie Cranston DOMO
4 Amy Matthews BELCAM COOPERINO
5 Amelia Empringham Murray Equine Now For Nina
6 Jessica Emmery Angelina
7 Piper Phillis DEVILS CHOICE
8 Miriam U'Ren HVIRFS STRYKER
9 james henry Beverley's Destiny
10 Lauren Browne Beyond Limits
11 Shannon Attwell RINGO
12 Rachel Smith VERITREX
13 Jess Nudd BONN VIVANT
14 DeAnna O'Neill KYAN VERSACE
15 Hazel Shannon Willingapark Chilli
16 Courtney Slattery Just Schillin
17 Eva Nelson Adios Elzario
18 Kate Edwards Midtown Magic
19 Charlie Richardson Gold Ring
20 Olivia Fenton Wendela Petaluma
21 Jason Leonard ROCKY BAKER
22 Erika Grant Squirrel Rock
23 Rhani Spencer-Ruddy Caitano
24 Emma Bishop Cp Howzat
25 Harrison Light Bayview Wish List
26 Kathy Smith With Reflection
27 Jessica Swain Lady Constance
28 Hannah Evans APH Bubbles
29 Elizabeth Hoy Corylus Violet
30 Halina Saunders Quadriga
31 Anna White BODY BUILDER
32 Shannon Attwell ROSIE
33 Georgina Empringham Kahean Trooper Nelson
34 Alena Duncan SECRETHEART BOOTSCOOTIN
35 Sidney Roberts Phillipe
36 Dale Frew APH MARCO PIERRE
37 Nathaniel Phillis Indys Delight
38 Judy Gengos Lord of Hearts
39 Victoria Hoy GOOD COUNT
40 Caroline Bew CASINO SUCCESS
41 Molly Corbett Brazen Moss
42 Olivia King PLEASE JAMES
43 Robin Henry RIO DE J
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Nathaniel Phillis Indys Delight
2 Elizabeth Hoy Corylus Violet
3 Amelia Empringham Murray Equine Now For Nina
4 Rhani Spencer-Ruddy Caitano
5 Jessica Emmery Angelina
6 Hannah Evans APH Bubbles
7 james henry Beverley's Destiny
8 Piper Phillis DEVILS CHOICE
9 Sidney Roberts Phillipe
10 Olivia Fenton Wendela Petaluma
11 Lauren Browne Beyond Limits
12 Robin Henry RIO DE J
LE Jessica Swain Lady Constance

Arena 1

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 james henry CATHEDRAL LASS
2 Jack Schouten Mack’s Rustic Dust Storm
3 Elizabeth Hoy GLENARA BILLECART
4 Amelia Empringham Embrook Stables Charlie
5 Blair Richardson VH VICTOR
6 Amy Matthews BELCAM COOPERINO
7 Ella O'Neill DEW TOO
8 Kate Edwards Midtown Magic
9 Hazel Shannon Willingapark Chilli
10 Emma Bishop WINDOURAN JOHUD
11 Anastasia Haling SMOKE OF LUCK
12 Katie Kasurinen VERBALIZER
13 Clancey Smith KELLARS TOM
14 Ashley Cutler FIRENZE
15 Sarah Heenan Dream Recurring
16 Courtney Slattery Glenhill On The Rocks (Scratched)
17 Ron Easey MASTER MIND
18 Jameson Bush Gordex B
19 Erika Grant Nawarrah Park First Knight
20 Elizabeth Hoy Corylus Violet
21 Dale Frew APH MARCO PIERRE
22 Brooke Morley Oaks Karla
23 Jessica Swain Lady Constance (Scratched)
24 Alicia Seery KINGS KRACKERJACK
25 Emma Bishop CASSILIS PARK FIGARO
26 Amelia Empringham Murray Equine Now For Nina
27 Molly Corbett Quirran Lea Strait Skip
28 Victoria Hoy GOOD COUNT
29 Robin Henry BEVERLEY S LOLA
30 Georgia Corrigan BUICK SPRING TIME
31 Kelsie Cranston DOMO
LE Sarah Clark Jungle Cat R
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Blair Richardson VH VICTOR
2 Ashley Cutler EMCEE VAGABOND
3 Ella O'Neill DEW TOO
4 Brooke Morley Oaks Karla
5 Amelia Empringham Murray Equine Now For Nina
6 Elizabeth Hoy GLENARA BILLECART
7 Emma Bishop WINDOURAN JOHUD
8 Reese Spencer-Ruddy AURELIA DE GWAIHIR
9 james henry CATHEDRAL LASS
10 Anastasia Haling SMOKE OF LUCK
11 Kate Edwards GO KALLARA
12 Alicia Seery KINGS KRACKERJACK
13 Ron Easey MASTER MIND
14 Charlie Richardson BEE COOL
15 Brock Harvey Curadh Liath
16 Sarah Clark Jungle Cat R
17 Annabelle Hoy KBL ARLO
18 Jameson Bush Gordex B
19 Jaimie McElroy SACRED TUNE
20 Georgia Corrigan BUICK SPRING TIME
21 Courtney Slattery Glenhill On The Rocks
22 Tayla Ryan GREENGROVE HESTIA
23 Victoria Hoy GLENARA DEVAUX
24 Gina Eddie KIRBY PARK IRISH MAXIMUS
25 Jack Schouten Mack’s Rustic Dust Storm
26 Amy Matthews VAMOOSE B
27 Valentina Aliprandi ABSOLUTE EGO Z
28 William Wood Grady
29 Robin Henry BEVERLEY S LOLA
30 Louise Light ACT OF VALOR
31 Ella O'Neill KR KILLINGS
32 Reese Spencer-Ruddy HH DELUXE
33 Molly Corbett Quirran Lea Strait Skip
34 Erika Grant Nawarrah Park First Knight
35 Elizabeth Hoy Corylus Violet
36 Amelia Empringham Embrook Stables Charlie
37 Emma Bishop CASSILIS PARK FIGARO
38 Ashley Cutler FIRENZE
39 Charlie Richardson A FOXY LADY
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Ron Easey OZ STAR
2 Brock Harvey Curadh Liath
3 Louise Light TL VANGELIS
4 Valentina Aliprandi CAMILA
5 Courtney Slattery GLENHILL BOUNCE
6 Charlie Richardson A FOXY LADY
7 Scott Sears AIRTEMIS C
8 Gina Eddie KIRBY PARK IRISH MAXIMUS
9 Victoria Hoy GLENARA DEVAUX
10 Jaimie McElroy SACRED TUNE
11 Gordon Bishop ADVANTAGE HILL
12 Annabelle Hoy KBL ARLO
13 Ashley Cutler COUNT VON OMTEDA
14 Louise Light JAYBEE CASANOVA
15 Kylie Hawkins WHITE WASH
16 Tayla Ryan GREENGROVE HESTIA
17 Ella O'Neill KR KILLINGS
18 Charlie Richardson BEE COOL
19 Hazel Shannon Willingapark Chelsea
20 Valentina Aliprandi ABSOLUTE EGO Z
21 Courtney Slattery ROCKY ROAD
22 Amy Matthews VAMOOSE B
23 Ron Easey CASSEIRA
24 Ashley Cutler EMCEE VAGABOND
25 Louise Light BENJO
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Olivia Gostelow Schatzi
2 Ron Easey OZ STAR
3 Ashley Cutler POWERHOUSE PARK EGO ROC
4 Hayden James JAMES’ CARRERA
5 William Wood Celerity Park Veestar
6 Hazel Shannon WILLINGAPARK CLIFFORD
7 Ashley Cutler AIRTEMIS C
8 Jack Schouten LIGHTENING STRIKES
9 Gordon Bishop ADVANTAGE HILL
10 Olivia Gostelow CRISTO
11 Ron Easey CASSEIRA
12 Ashley Cutler COUNT VON OMTEDA
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 William Wood Celerity Park Veestar
2 Ron Easey PORT O CALL
3 Ashley Cutler POWERHOUSE PARK EGO ROC

Arena 2

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Chelsea Amos Rhapsody Red
2 Sidney Roberts Willow
3 Charlotte Johnstone Prophet
4 Harrison Light SAMMY
5 Katherine Moffitt KIMCHI NAVAJO
6 Alexander Dunlop Aratahnes Graphic
7 Mackayla Jarrett Crowdy bay
8 Tayla Ryan BELCAM BACHELOR
9 Celia Gander Tostar
10 Gemma Poe CHAMPAGNE THERAPY
11 Gina Eddie Money Penny
12 Reese Callow uhavta impressive
13 Amanda Newton Grady’s Winter Luxury
14 Eloise Galvin Arlo
15 Alena Duncan CANTALI RAPALA
16 Chelsea Amos FARLEIGH FINIAN
17 Hannah Evans EE Northern Borders
18 Emma Bishop B2
19 Kate Stewart The Mighty Franklin
20 Olivia Gill Imperial jester
21 Bella Dow Buddy
22 Linda Comis Cooramin Santinegro
23 Grainne Attwell Endsieg
24 Lucy Baker Shaar
25 Tilly Geue Bootsnall
26 Olivia King La Luna Belle
27 Sidney Roberts LOUIS THE GREAT
28 Vivienne Cooke Roxy Cooke
29 Lyric Pepperall A LITTLE NO MOORE
30 Rachel Smith VeriNeko
31 Jasmine Fleming My Northern Prince
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Lyric Pepperall A LITTLE NO MOORE
2 Elizabeth Hoy HILLBREEZE TINKERBELL
3 Gina Eddie CHAUFFEUR
4 Hayden James FERN
5 Sidney Roberts Willow
6 Alena Duncan CANTALI RAPALA
7 Emma Bishop B2
8 Robin Henry beverley's salsa
9 Eva Nelson Adios Elzario (Scratched)
10 Jessica Swain Dotmah Sucre
11 Harrison Light SAMMY
12 Katherine Moffitt KIMCHI NAVAJO
13 Charlotte Johnstone Prophet
14 Gemma Poe CHAMPAGNE THERAPY
15 Gemma Kennedy NICKNACK
16 Bella Dow Buddy
17 Ella Dennis Glenhill Dark Diamond
18 Grainne Attwell Endsieg
19 Tayla Ryan BELCAM BACHELOR
20 Molly Gander Dashing Mr Darcy
21 Jasmine Fleming My Northern Prince
22 Chelsea Amos Rhapsody Red
23 Reese Spencer-Ruddy Boho Chick
24 Tilly Geue Bootsnall
25 Alexander Dunlop Aratahnes Graphic
26 Alena Duncan SECRETHEART BOOTSCOOTIN
27 Vivienne Cooke Roxy Cooke
28 Hayden James Quinton
29 Mackayla Jarrett Crowdy bay
30 Halina Saunders Denim Oak
31 Olivia King La Luna Belle
32 Annyka Overton Kasper the firendly Ghost
33 Sidney Roberts LOUIS THE GREAT
34 Gina Eddie Money Penny
35 Bonnie Hay ROUGE D AMOUR
36 Amanda Newton Grady’s Winter Luxury
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Charlie Richardson Gold Ring
2 Ella Dennis Glenhill Dark Diamond
3 Annyka Overton Kasper the firendly Ghost
4 Halina Saunders Denim Oak
5 Reese Spencer-Ruddy Easier Said
6 Eloise Galvin LENNY
7 Anastasia Haling Monaco by Moonlight
8 Erica Kelly MAXFLY
9 Judy Gengos Lord of Hearts
10 Elizabeth Hoy HILLBREEZE TINKERBELL
11 Elijah Bush Sunday
12 DeAnna O'Neill KYAN VERSACE
13 Sarah Heenan WYNONA PARK GIRLY
14 Bonnie Hay ROUGE D AMOUR
15 Hazel Shannon Hendrix
16 Erika Grant Squirrel Rock
17 Robin Henry beverley's salsa
18 Rachel Smith VERITREX
19 Miriam U'Ren HVIRFS STRYKER
20 Mackayla Jarrett barque sonita sweet tea
21 Sidney Roberts PENTOMETER
22 Camilla Macdonald DOUBLE DEPOSIT
23 Georgia Corrigan KERRIKI TIGER (TIGER)
24 Sharmayne Spencer HH Jacktastic
25 Alena Duncan SECRETHEART BOOTSCOOTIN
26 Katherine Moffitt KEEPER
27 Annabelle Dunlop WS Raising Roxy
28 Sarah Clark Mallyon Hills Serusier
29 Jessica Swain Dotmah Sucre
30 Gemma Kennedy NICKNACK
31 Kathy Smith With Reflection
32 Georgina Empringham Kahean Trooper Nelson
33 Gina Eddie CHAUFFEUR
34 Halina Saunders Quadriga
35 Harrison Light Bayview Wish List
36 Emma Bishop Cp Howzat
37 Eva Nelson Adios Elzario
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Sharmayne Spencer HH Jacktastic
2 Judy Gengos Lord of Hearts
3 Annabelle Dunlop WS Raising Roxy
4 Courtney Slattery Just Schillin
5 Sarah Heenan WYNONA PARK GIRLY
6 Kathy Smith With Reflection
7 Olivia Fenton Wendela Petaluma
8 Nathaniel Phillis Indys Delight
9 james henry Beverley's Destiny
10 Jessica Swain Lady Constance
11 Dale Frew APH MARCO PIERRE
12 Sidney Roberts Phillipe
13 Rachel Smith VeriNeko
14 Reese Spencer-Ruddy Easier Said
15 Jason Leonard ROCKY BAKER
16 Mackayla Jarrett barque sonita sweet tea
17 Emma Bishop Cp Howzat
18 Elijah Bush Sunday
19 Hannah Evans APH Bubbles
20 DeAnna O'Neill KYAN VERSACE
21 Georgina Empringham Kahean Trooper Nelson
22 Anastasia Haling Monaco by Moonlight
23 Robyn Parker STREET WISE
24 Sarah Clark Mallyon Hills Serusier
25 Katherine Moffitt KEEPER
26 Sarah Heenan Dream Recurring
27 Victoria Hoy GOOD COUNT
28 Charlie Richardson Gold Ring
29 Halina Saunders Quadriga
30 Harrison Light Bayview Wish List
31 Molly Corbett Brazen Moss
32 Camilla Macdonald DOUBLE DEPOSIT
33 Georgia Corrigan KERRIKI TIGER (TIGER)
34 Eva Nelson Adios Elzario
35 Erica Kelly MAXFLY
36 Erika Grant Squirrel Rock
37 Grainne Attwell DON QUIXOTE
38 Rhani Spencer-Ruddy Caitano
39 Caroline Bew CASINO SUCCESS
40 Robin Henry RIO DE J
41 Piper Phillis DEVILS CHOICE
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Nathaniel Phillis Indys Delight
2 james henry Beverley's Destiny
3 Hannah Evans APH Bubbles
4 Jessica Swain Lady Constance
5 Olivia King PLEASE JAMES
6 Grainne Attwell DON QUIXOTE
7 Olivia Fenton Wendela Petaluma
8 Piper Phillis DEVILS CHOICE
9 Molly Corbett Brazen Moss
10 Robin Henry RIO DE J
11 Sidney Roberts Phillipe
12 Jason Leonard ROCKY BAKER
13 Rhani Spencer-Ruddy Caitano