DRAWS - Stonewall Showjumping - 23-24 February 2024

Stonewall Equestrian

Prydes Easifeed Grass Arena 1

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Belinda Torrens BELLA BLU
2 Cody Anderson DP FULL MONTY
3 Oliver Barrett SANDHILLS BRIAR
4 Tallara Cameron Quick Decision
5 Rachael Temm ASHAM SHOGUN
6 Nicholas Taliana George Clooney
7 Jess Somerfield APH New Sensation
8 Tia Kennett PPP QUINTEN BEAR
9 Monique Barrett DUSKY FARM DUNCAN
10 Nathan Carswell ANOTHER CHAPTER
11 Mitch Carraro STORM PARK CLASSIC THUNDER
12 Elissa Schneider CARVE IT UP
13 Oliver Barrett Tempranado
14 Sabine Sault KIRBY PARK APPLAUSE
15 Leila Wyrill DAKARDO
16 Isabelle Mirani REDLEAF CABBAGE
17 James Mooney Clinco
18 Bryia Anderson Dalkara park DP SICHUAN CHIEF
19 Ananda Kennard Ratouchas Twinkling
20 Jessica Bott RAISE AN ANGEL
21 Emma Mason BEE CRAFTY
22 Sarah Duggan Carina 1
23 Erin Dickinson NICHOLAS B
24 Olivia Hamood CLOONEY GHP
25 Jacqui Kennett OAKS KENYA
26 Nicolas Gillard RED RIGHT OUT
27 Stephanie Davies Oaks Cordeaux
28 Craig Barrett SANDHILLS BREEZE IN
29 Brianna Fish VISION VUITTON
LE Tallara Cameron GREENGROVE CAPTIVATE
31 Haydie May Bird Etoile quality
32 Taylor Smith COPPERMINE HL
33 Belinda Torrens KPH COSIMO DE M
34 Nicholas Taliana Glenara Bollingers Star
35 Bryia Anderson Dalkara park DP BALOU BAYOU
36 Tallara Cameron RR Redleaf CHARM
37 Jess Somerfield Valerius Scipeo
38 Tayla Norley KPH Snickerdee
39 Nicola Ferendinos MW SORAYA
40 Amy Thomson Rothswaite Freddy Flintstone
LE Jake McEvoy Volador
42 Teigan Matthews BALOUBELL
43 Amelia Coates KPH KALLISTO
44 Alicia Daly CF CASSIUS
45 Mikala Spark GERONEMO
46 Georgia Van der Drift LETHAL ADDICTION LDE
47 Rachael Lee Neil Diamond VBT
48 Isla Fotofili TOMMY
49 Laila Lynch TP HAZELNUT (Scratched)
50 Jordan Smith COUNTRY PLATINUM
51 James Paterson-Robinson Emcee Hugo Atlas
52 RUBY GORTON BLAZING DJANGO
LE Tom McDermott POG
54 Amelia Dart Arakoola Bronze
55 Baylei McGuigan ADABOYCHARLIE
56 Kate Lee TP KITARA LANSON
57 Nadia Gronow OAKS COBALT
58 Olivia Barton SANDHILLS GEM
59 Jess Somerfield HB ZARA
60 Tallara Cameron Mimosa
61 Bryia Anderson Dalkara park DP SUMMER TRAKS
62 Molly Mooney Belcam Cachi
63 Drew Hawkins BP BLACK RUSSIAN
64 Emma Galea NOONAMAH VALENTINA
65 Rod McQueen OAKS QUIXOTE
66 Bridie Smith KARIZMAH TIARA
LE Maverick Miles EMCEE TIJUANA
LE Jessica Knox YIRRKALA EMMY
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Tom McDermott Cadenza NZPH
2 Isabella Du Plessis ONESSA MVNZ
3 Jessica Bott RAISE AN ANGEL
4 Alicia Daly CF CASSIUS
5 Olivia Barton APH SODUKO
6 Donna Satara OAKS BERMUDA
7 Nikita Moore Moonlanding
8 Stephanie Davies Oaks Cordeaux
9 Tara Sheridan Duchesse D Z
10 Georgia Van der Drift LETHAL ADDICTION LDE
11 Tom McDermott Balian d/n Hop Z
12 Oliver Barrett SANDHILLS BRIAR
13 Amy Roberts IRONSTONE STRONGBOW
14 Charlie Magnier Notre Dame de Bourguignon
15 Leila Wyrill DAKARDO
16 Maverick Miles EMCEE EZRA (Scratched)
17 Nicola Ferendinos MW SORAYA
18 Alexandra Machlin Lanardo
19 Emma Mason BEE CRAFTY
20 Emma Galea NOONAMAH VALENTINA
21 Tom McDermott CLASIQUE EMERELLA
22 Rachael Lee AMIGO
23 Elissa Schneider CARVE IT UP
24 Jacqueline Basquil CONVERSE
25 Michael Hirons SPRUCE BRUCE
26 Taylor Smith COPPERMINE HL
27 Lauren Routledge FINCH FARM CADEL
28 Olivia Shore ELIVA CASTANA
29 Tom McDermott LARACAS
30 Ananda Kennard Ratouchas Twinkling
31 Bryia Anderson Dalkara park DP SICHUAN CHIEF
32 William Mathew Kansas RL
33 Tallara Cameron La Traviata
34 Amy Roberts IRONSTONE COOPER
35 Jordan Smith COUNTRY PLATINUM
36 Nicholas Taliana George Clooney
37 Olivia Hamood DIVA CONTINA PJ
38 Jess Somerfield FINCH FARM CAPENTARIA
39 Sarah Duggan Jellystone Park Cinzano
40 Tom McDermott MR LINCOLN B
41 Brianna Fish VISION VUITTON
LE Sarah McMillan EVEREST JEP
43 Kate Lee TP KITARA LANSON
44 Jacqui Kennett OAKS KENYA
45 Rachael Lee Neil Diamond VBT
46 Erin Dickinson NICHOLAS B
47 Tara Sheridan VIEWS REFLECTION
48 Tom McDermott Yalambi’s Key Largo
49 Melanie Heygate OAKS QUEBEC
50 Teigan Matthews BALOUBELL
51 Bethany Hirst SANDHILLS BLISS
52 Clemency Hughes DIAMOND B CORVINA
53 Mitch Carraro STORM PARK CLASSIC THUNDER
54 Tia Kennett PPP QUINTEN BEAR
55 Sabine Sault KIRBY PARK APPLAUSE
56 Jordan Smith COUNTRY VISION
57 Monique Barrett DUSKY FARM DUNCAN
58 Tom McDermott Krescendo
59 Nicholas Taliana Yph Positano
60 Jess Somerfield HB ZARA
61 Olivia Hamood BLUE FLAME
62 Nathan Carswell ANOTHER CHAPTER
63 James Mooney MACLEAY CORSAIR
64 Olivia Barton SANDHILLS GEM
LE Sarah McMillan KAKADU BHV
66 William Mathew LADRHO
67 James Paterson-Robinson YIRRKALA VANITY AFFAIR
68 Olivia Shore DREAMCATCHER
69 Tom McDermott COOLEY GANGSTER
LE Bronte Webb WP CHARLESTON
LE George Johnson WALLAROO CARINA
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Tom McDermott Cadenza NZPH
2 Charlie Magnier Notre Dame de Bourguignon
3 Tara Sheridan SANDHILLS SENSATION
4 Olivia Barton HOLLYANDER HG
5 Chloe Copp HEMSWORTH
6 Drew Hawkins Picableu
7 Maverick Miles VERDASCO
8 Ananda Kennard KATALIJNE
9 Donna Satara OAKS BERMUDA
10 Tom McDermott MR LINCOLN B
11 Bronte Webb WP CHARLESTON (Scratched)
12 Tallara Cameron KPH CAMPARI
13 Amy Roberts IRONSTONE STRONGBOW
14 Tom McDermott Balian d/n Hop Z
15 Jess Brown Elysian Fields Oceanus
16 Molly Mooney JB EVOLUTION
17 Olivia Hamood KNOCK OUT 111 (IMP)
18 William Mathew KPH MADDISON
19 Jessica Knox YIRRKALA CASSEY
20 Tom McDermott Krescendo
21 Clemency Hughes DIAMOND B CORVINA
22 Simar Singh BOLONG PARK CERVARCHI
23 Rachael Lee AMIGO
24 Olivia Barton HENRIK APH
25 Kelly Bridgland SHOWTYM BURROW
LE Sarah McMillan KAKADU BHV
27 Lauren Routledge FINCH FARM CADEL
28 Chloe Copp YIRRKALA CAMERON
29 Oliver Barrett SANDHILLS SPECIAL
30 Tom McDermott CLASIQUE EMERELLA
31 Isabella Du Plessis MONTE CARLO MVNZ
32 Emma Mason KPH KINGFISHER
33 Tom McDermott COOLEY GANGSTER
34 Charlie Brister BELLHAVEN CORDINO
35 Amy Roberts IRONSTONE COOPER
36 James Mooney KPH CAVATINA
37 Jess Somerfield FINCH FARM CAPENTARIA
38 Nicholas Taliana Yph Positano
39 George Johnson WALLAROO CARINA (Scratched)
40 Tallara Cameron Greengrove Caspian
41 James Paterson-Robinson YIRRKALA VANITY AFFAIR
42 Tom McDermott Yalambi’s Key Largo
43 Tom McDermott LARACAS
44 Jess Brown EQUUS INDEMAND
45 Michael Hirons SUB POP

Grass Arena 2

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Sienna Shoebridge FALCON DUSKY BEAR
2 Ellie Clarke Bobby Parr
3 Julie Wells Convair Hustler
4 Jasmine Spira KENLOCK SKY HIGH
5 Joy Baines I AM RUBY
6 Charlie Brister Riverside Katch Me
7 Olivia Hamood TULARA COLMISS
8 Rhys McEvoy AEROWHON PARK REMINGTON
9 Jacqueline Basquil Krystelle Park Blizzard
10 Chantell Thorpe PORSCHA
11 Georgie Bennett Sparrow
12 Bethany Hirst Entally Hullabaloo
13 Anne Stephenson Radnor Park Mazarati
14 Belinda Torrens KPH Crumpet
15 Madeline Conway WESTON PARK VIVACIOUS
16 Zoe Avendano BELVEDERE JACK
17 Alicia Wormleaton Cheese and crackers tph
18 Bronte Webb CERA DAKIRA Z
19 Sophie Hatch Archangel 12
20 Bettina Lathwell BERT GPF
21 Ella Sartor California Sunset
22 Jemmasen Smith COUNTRY FANCY
23 Rod McQueen OAKS CHIPMUNK
24 Luiza Dias Marucio MOONBAH RIDGE TRUFLLES
LE Mark Atkins EASTWOOD GPF (Scratched)
26 Carlene Barton KWL Elliot
27 Samantha Sant GLENHILL CONTESSA
28 Dane Schwartz DALGHAR BLUE
29 Sienna Shoebridge MISS CLIJSTERS
30 Aria Baker Catch Thirteen
31 Prue Barrett SANDHILLS SPICE
32 Montana Evans LUCKY ASSASSIN
33 Lola Epthorp Cera Brisbane
34 Grace Entwisle MAJOR ROSSI
35 Rachel Greentree Fox on the run
36 Emma Mason Cidor
37 Bryia Anderson Dalkara park DP WILLIWAW
38 Jasmine Cook SHERBET WIZZ FIZZ
39 Jeff Penza BOJACK
40 Sienna Winter YOGI
41 Cooper Richardson ALARA PARK FANTASY
42 Helen Hamilton-James RETAIRIUS
43 Grace Locock YARRAWA CONTRAST
44 Mark Atkins FEDERER ONE
45 Abbie Taylor Kosciuszko Red
LE James Paterson-Robinson RBH Carnac
47 Samantha Sant Casallico LG
48 Kayla Ghalloub earth to angel
49 Rhys McEvoy ROYAL ROMANCE JEWELS
50 Coralie Christie VOLT
51 Jordan Smith COUNTRY CHARM
52 Aria Baker La Mia Bella Rosa
53 Kim Krilich Casino Fame
54 Carlene Barton Bondi blue
55 Dane Schwartz LAMONDALE NEON
56 Charlee Shoebridge CELERITY PARK AMAZING STAR
57 Sienna Hodder Moonlight silhouette
LE Abbey Pankhurst Windermere Park Olivia
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Olivia Barton Dyrring Park Corileck
2 Ella Sartor California Sunset
3 Isla Fotofili TOMMY
4 Anna Carraro SP MOONLIT
5 Prue Barrett SANDHILLS SPICE
6 Olivia Johnson SUPER TYCOON
7 Emma Deutsch OSCAR TIME
8 Rachel Greentree Fox on the run
9 Monet Stevenson Bellaroo My Magic
10 Samantha Sant Casallico LG
11 Sienna Winter YOGI
12 Kathy Topham CAPTAIN GULLIVER
13 Belinda Torrens JB CHEVROLET
14 Grace Locock falcon island
15 Angelica Pickup DIAMOND B BITTERSWEET
16 Julie Wells Convair Hustler
17 Charlotte Whyld Island Tycoon
18 Adeline Hall MALBEC CRYSTAL CASTLE
19 Sienna Shoebridge MISS CLIJSTERS
20 Emily Fisher CLASSICHOL SANDRELS
21 Jasmine Cook Summer Thyme
22 Lola Epthorp GRAND ANDI
23 Mark Atkins FEDERER ONE
24 Stephanie Davies Harvard LG
25 Evie Caton JUST CRUISING
26 Isabel Taylor NORTHERN GLAMOUR GIRL
27 Aria Baker Catch Thirteen
28 Jake McEvoy AVENLY BUNDY
29 Caitlin Swanger Now You See Me
30 Abbie Taylor Kosciuszko Red
31 Samantha Sant Diva Blue SP
32 Kyah Pember Remi Fifth Dimension
33 Emma Mason Isablue Tigerlily
LE James Paterson-Robinson RBH Carnac
35 Charlie Welsh Cant Wait
36 Jasmine Spira KENLOCK SKY HIGH
37 Toller Cave Selassie
38 Laura Norley KPH SCHILLIA
39 Charlee Shoebridge CELERITY PARK AMAZING STAR
40 Dane Schwartz LAMONDALE NEON
LE Evie Magnier Centaur MVNZ
42 Jesper Barrett BALLYHOO
43 Mitch Carraro STORM PARK STAN THE MAN
44 Natalie Loveridge Hectar Xtreme
LE Tahlya Priest Halona
46 Montana Evans LUCKY ASSASSIN
47 Kim Krilich Casino Fame
48 Jordan Smith COUNTRY CHARM
49 James Money Crumpet Xtreme
50 William Mathew SIA
51 Jeff Penza BOJACK
52 Paige Lindley MR MUNGUS
53 Emma Mason Cidor
54 Samantha Sant GLENHILL CONTESSA
55 Jasmine Cook SHERBET WIZZ FIZZ
56 Clemency Hughes Glenara Starbucks VS
57 Kayla Ghalloub earth to angel
58 Charlie Welsh FBI
59 Coralie Christie VOLT
60 Lola Epthorp Cera Brisbane
61 Sienna Shoebridge FALCON DUSKY BEAR
LE Evie Magnier Sir King Charles
63 Dane Schwartz DALGHAR BLUE
64 Laura Norley KPH CARTEL
65 Nikita Moore Olivia Twist
66 Brooke Anderson The Real Slim Shady
67 Carlene Barton KWL Elliot
68 Jesper Barrett SOMERSBY BELLE
69 Bettina Lathwell BERT GPF
70 Anna Carraro STORM PARK SUPERCELL
71 Monique Barrett DUSKY FARM DUNCAN
LE Laila Lynch TP HAZELNUT
LE Mark Atkins EASTWOOD GPF
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Sarah Duggan Yirrkala Quince
2 Monet Stevenson Bellaroo My Magic
3 Isabel Taylor NORTHERN GLAMOUR GIRL
4 Jake McEvoy AVENLY BUNDY
5 Tayla Norley KPH Snickerdee
6 Charlotte Whyld Island Tycoon
7 Adeline Hall MALBEC CRYSTAL CASTLE
8 Charlie Welsh Cant Wait
9 Tallara Cameron Quick Decision
10 Olivia Johnson SUPER TYCOON
11 Luiza Dias Marucio Cardrona Xtreme
12 Toller Cave Selassie
13 Belinda Torrens JB CHEVROLET
14 Emma Mason Isablue Tigerlily
15 Evie Caton JUST CRUISING
16 Eden McMahon BEATRIX
17 Antonia Foster Little Gabbs
18 Meg Pocklington CORYLUS QUINELLE
19 Anna Carraro STORM PARK SUPERCELL
20 Brooke Anderson The Real Slim Shady
21 Jasmine Cook Summer Thyme
22 Rod McQueen EQUUS HUSTLE
23 Baylei McGuigan ADABOYCHARLIE
24 Paige Lindley MR MUNGUS
25 Brooke Somers MAGIC MIKE
26 Cody Anderson DP FULL MONTY
27 Grace Locock falcon island
28 RUBY GORTON DIAMOND ILLUSION
29 Nicolas Gillard RED RIGHT OUT
30 Angelica Pickup DIAMOND B BITTERSWEET
31 Evie Magnier Wanda
32 Laura Norley KPH CARTEL
33 Jess Somerfield APH New Sensation
34 Jesper Barrett BALLYHOO
35 Stephanie Davies Harvard LG
36 James Money Crumpet Xtreme
37 Emily Fisher CLASSICHOL SANDRELS
38 Michelle Spiteri ARALUEN GOLD
39 Anna Carraro SP MOONLIT
40 Clemency Hughes Glenara Starbucks VS
41 Oliver Barrett Tempranado
42 Jessica Knox YIRRKALA EMMY (Scratched)
43 Bridie Smith KARIZMAH TIARA
44 Samantha Sant Diva Blue SP
45 Amelia Coates KPH KALLISTO
46 Donna Satara CONFUCIUS
47 Natalie Loveridge Hectar Xtreme
48 Monique Barrett DUSKY FARM DUNCAN
49 Kathy Topham CAPTAIN GULLIVER
50 Kyah Pember Remi Fifth Dimension
51 Olivia Barton Dyrring Park Corileck
52 Amy Thomson Rothswaite Freddy Flintstone
53 Emma Deutsch OSCAR TIME
54 Laura Norley KPH SCHILLIA
55 Evie Magnier Sir King Charles
56 Jake McEvoy Volador
57 William Mathew GRAND HELANA
LE Lyla Brammall Zippy
59 Laila Lynch TP HAZELNUT
60 Jess Somerfield Valerius Scipeo
61 Mitch Carraro STORM PARK STAN THE MAN
62 Jeremy Inglis RUSTY
63 Caitlin Swanger Now You See Me
64 Jesper Barrett SOMERSBY BELLE